Cel mai rapid porumbel la moment

Место Страна Кольцо Владелец M/min
1 DV-18-0018-1014 Team Verl 3 148.56
2 DV-18-0808-658 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 147.53
3 DV-18-02523-1259 Tibi & Eduard 146.33
4 DV-18-08596-251 Karl Heinz Lang 145.79
5 DV-18-01729-423 Team Wiba 145.36
6 RUS-18-33026 Bondarev Aleksandr 145.07
7 DV-18-09546-506 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 144.59
8 UA-18-1669609 Rakovci Yosip 144.38
9 RO-18-012204 Team Stan Adrian 144.05
10 DV-18-05927-1127 Zdenek Pavlik 143.95
11 RO-18-012151 Tibi & Eduard 143.86
12 DV-18-05412-997 Cristian Biel Pigeons 143.79
13 RUS-18-02457 Gavrukov Alexandr 142.78
14 RO-18-469546 Breazu Mihai 142.57
15 DV-18-0018-1003 Team Verl 3 142.05
16 DV-18-05927-1113 Zdenek Pavlik 141.59
17 RO-18-571346 Andreica + Bucsa 141.35
18 DV-18-04775-86 Bartczak Dieter 141.14
19 DV-18-04775-62 Bartczak Dieter 141.08
20 DV-18-09546-511 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 141.07
21 RO-18-427253 Cristea Stefan 140.94
22 RO-18-427237 Cristea Stefan 140.55
23 NL-18-1273326 Team Stappers - De Rijck 140.54
24 RO-18-565882 Radian Ilinca 140.09
25 RO-18-018844 Cosmin Olteanu 140.07
26 RO-18-007153 Hojbote + Beny Savu 139.96
27 MD-18-2230 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 139.86
28 DV-18-04775-63 Bartczak Dieter 139.69
29 UA-18-401002 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 139.65
30 RO-18-168112 FLORARU 139.57
31 DV-18-01729-337 Team Wiba 139.47
32 DV-18-05950-2586 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 139.1
33 RO-18-012154 Tibi & Eduard 139.08
34 RO-18-109690 David & Tibi & Bobi 138.59
35 DV-18-09769-292 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 138.54
36 DV-18-06599-618 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 138.47
37 DV-18-0018-1148 Team Verl 3 138.44
38 DV-18-04605-372 Reinhard Wernz 138
39 GB-18-24661 Hojbote + Beny Savu 137.96
40 RO-18-062536 Marin Razvan 137.61
41 DV-18-04695-59 Team Eichenring 136.67
42 DV-18-09546-507 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 136.47
43 MD-18-1927 Team Fiara Canadiana 136.47
44 DV-18-06332-1119 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 135.87
45 RO-18-113003 Tanase - Teiescu 135.68
46 RO-18-4031663 Beny + Narcis G. 135.35
47 DV-18-0018-1143 Team Verl 3 135.09
48 MD-18-1982 Team Fiara Canadiana 135.08
49 RO-18-168101 FLORARU 134.95
50 UA-18-3329517 Ukraina Master - Luchyk 134.91
51 DV-18-04858-716 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 134.69
52 RO-18-4031664 Beny + Narcis G. 134.63
53 RO-18-007015 Marian + Nusa 134.63
54 RO-18-098002 Dr. Calin & R.M. 134.62
55 DV-18-09478-216 Andreas Behlke 134.02
56 MD-18-1301 Dugan Iurie 133.94
57 BLR-18-0512 Nikishin Vitaliy 133.71
58 MD-18-0101 Palitu Victor 133.7
59 RO-18-469513 Breazu Mihai 133.69
60 DV-18-03164-863 Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani 133.65
61 DV-18-09330-700 Joern Schuetze 133.53
62 DV-18-06599-585 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 132.79
63 MD-18-2266 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 132.51
64 RO-18-571351 Andreica + Bucsa 132.43
65 MD-18-0007 Palitu & Cheptene 132.24
66 MD-18-12273 Motria Cristian 131.78
67 RO-18-427257 Cristea Stefan 131.54
68 DV-18-05927-1116 Zdenek Pavlik 131.36
69 RO-18-012259 Team Stan Adrian 131.33
70 MD-18-00007 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 131.32
71 RO-18-062539 Marin Razvan 131.2
72 DV-18-06332-1147 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 131.07
73 DV-18-0263-1254 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 130.92
74 BG-18-78004 OLR SANNY BEACH 130.8
75 RO-18-018819 Cosmin Olteanu 130.49
76 MD-18-00001 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 130.29
77 DV-18-09546-498 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 130.08
78 RO-18-016597 Team Alex 130.05
79 RO-18-391221 Tibi & Eduard 129.84
80 DV-18-0808-649 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 129.74
81 DV-18-02733-1906 Familie Soellner 129.74
82 RUS-18-21102 Shatalov Vladimir 129.44
83 BG-18-78007 OLR SANNY BEACH 129.36
84 UA-18-3329085 Anatoliy Luchyk 128.82
85 RO-18-009175 Grigorescu Florin 128.51
86 DV-18-04858-607 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 128.48
87 UA-18-3329093 Ukraina Master - Luchyk 128.43
88 MD-18-2238 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 128.4
89 MD-18-0106 Palitu & Cheptene 128.29
90 BE-18-6059810 Joern Schuetze 128.24
91 RO-18-009174 Grigorescu Florin 127.9
92 DV-18-02733-1875 Familie Soellner 127.66
93 DV-18-09330-692 Joern Schuetze 127.51
94 MD-18-0105 Palitu Victor 127.33
95 RO-18-005384 Marius Andrei 127.14
96 MD-18-2055 Gligor Calin 127.09
97 NL-18-1272925 Dickmann-Stroetges 126.38
98 DV-18-04858-614 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 125.89
99 MD-18-11534 Columbodrom Prim Star 125.79
100 DV-18-02733-1755 Familie Soellner 125.78
101 MD-18-12905 Popescu & Melincescu 125.76
102 RO-18-3071049 Familie Hatmanu 125.74
103 RUS-18-08928 Golubedrom "MARS" 125.73
104 DV-18-0018-1133 Team Verl 3 125.67
105 RO-18-469535 Breazu Mihai 125.63
106 DV-18-05927-1133 Zdenek Pavlik 125.61
107 MD-18-1741 Costin Vitalie 125.53
108 MD-18-2132 Luca 125.19
109 DV-18-08596-316 Karl Heinz Lang 125.06
110 MD-18-10287 Cantir G. & Soilita D. 125.05
111 RO-18-007170 Hojbote + Beny Savu 124.99
112 NL-18-1282148 Team Teeuwen - Voermans 124.94
113 MD-18-1994 Cheptene Victor 124.83
114 DV-18-08596-360 Karl Heinz Lang 124.45
115 DV-18-08596-519 Karl Heinz Lang 124.44
116 RO-18-3067314 Florin - Derby Corabia 124.29
117 MD-18-1880 Team Fiara Canadiana 124.15
118 MD-18-12266 Motria Cristian 124.02
119 RUS-18-53314 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 123.8
120 MD-18-2345 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 123.76
121 MD-18-00006 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 123.58
122 MD-18-1331 Motria Cristian 123.43
123 DV-18-04775-105 Bartczak Dieter 123.39
124 RO-18-571334 Andreica + Bucsa 123.28
125 DV-18-02444-612 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke 123.28
126 DV-18-0018-1022 Team Verl 3 123.01
127 DV-18-02733-1867 Familie Soellner 122.85
128 RO-18-011523 Baila Emil 122.79
129 DV-18-04775-98 Bartczak Dieter 122.63
130 RUS-18-53331 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 122.25
131 DV-18-05950-2593 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 121.93
132 MD-18-2041 Gligor Calin 121.91
133 RO-18-018827 Cosmin Olteanu 121.85
134 RO-18-3082420 Alin Haciu 121.8
135 DV-18-02523-1268 Motocescu Valeriu 121.7
136 DV-18-09546-509 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 121.48
137 MD-18-1738 Costin Vitalie 121.45
138 MD-18-12279 Motria Cristian 121.41
139 MD-18-1742 Costin Vitalie 121.3
140 MD-18-0033 Palitu Victor 121.15
141 DV-18-06599-602 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 120.92
142 RO-18-040102 Sorin & Iulian 120.89
143 DV-18-0263-1158 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 120.83
144 DV-18-03164-861 Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani 120.8
145 RO-18-011526 Baila Emil 120.79
146 RO-18-3000011 Cazacu Constantin 120.59
147 MD-18-0034 Palitu Victor 120.58
148 RO-18-168110 FLORARU 120.37
149 RO-18-009918 Stroe Marian 120.33
150 NL-18-1271038 Team Jafra 120.2
151 UA-18-2840666 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 120.12
152 RO-18-007174 Hojbote + Mitrofan 119.86
153 BLR-18-0505 Nikishin Vitaliy 119.71
154 RO-18-012155 Tibi & Eduard 119.71
155 RO-18-182802 Marian + Nusa 119.71
156 MD-18-0044 Palitu Victor 119.6
157 DV-18-05950-2575 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 119.43
158 NL-18-1271266 Team Jafra 119.31
159 DV-18-09546-510 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 119.24
160 MD-18-2210 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 119.15
161 RO-18-560775 Nicoara Mihai 119.13
162 RO-18-1139003 Fratii Georgescu + Naum 119
163 RO-18-012207 Team Stan Adrian 118.94
164 RO-18-391228 Tibi & Eduard 118.87
165 DV-18-04775-112 Bartczak Dieter 118.73
166 MD-18-00004 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 118.68
167 RO-18-560718 Nicoara Mihai 118.67
168 DV-18-01729-344 Team Wiba 118.62
169 DV-18-06332-1151 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 118.52
170 RUS-18-31209 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 118.42
171 RO-18-113020 Tanase - Teiescu 118.25
172 DV-18-05532-383 Hans-Georg Pumpe 118.24
173 RO-18-009180 Grigorescu Florin 118.17
174 DV-18-06332-1114 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 117.84
175 MD-18-2015 Gligor Calin 117.76
176 NL-18-1273307 Team Stappers - De Rijck 117.28
177 MD-18-2373 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 117.24
178 RUS-18-53357 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 117.23
179 DV-18-04605-375 Reinhard Wernz 116.98
180 RUS-18-53358 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 116.75
181 DV-18-02733-1728 Familie Soellner 116.5
182 RO-18-062538 Marin Razvan 116.35
183 RUS-18-31202 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 116.32
184 MD-18-00005 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 116.28
185 RO-18-113015 Tanase - Teiescu 116.12
186 DV-18-02444-631 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke 116.1
187 RO-18-427268 Cristea Stefan 116.08
188 RO-18-010841 Maftei Cristian & Alfon Klass 115.86
189 RUS-18-08965 Golubedrom "MARS" 115.83
190 RO-18-009522 Columbodrom Diamond Pigeon 115.71
191 DV-18-09330-666 Joern Schuetze 115.39
192 UA-18-3329090 Ukraina Master - Luchyk 115.34
193 UA-18-2840627 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 115.15
194 RO-18-005353 Marius Andrei 115.07
195 DV-18-06599-591 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 114.92
196 DV-18-06332-1109 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 114.86
197 DV-18-0018-1131 Team Verl 3 114.86
198 DV-18-04775-73 Bartczak Dieter 114.76
199 A-18-319-153 Slavko Kutlesa 114.62
200 NL-18-1285844 Team Teeuwen - Voermans 114.46
201 DV-18-08596-351 Karl Heinz Lang 114.38
202 DV-18-05927-1141 Zdenek Pavlik 114.3
203 DV-18-09564-38 Team Spitzberg - Uwe Neubauer 113.99
204 MD-18-0031 Palitu Victor 113.94
205 DV-18-09478-230 Andreas Behlke 113.85
206 MD-18-1878 Palitu & Cheptene 113.72
207 BLR-18-0513 Nikishin Vitaliy 113.57
208 RO-18-007161 Hojbote + Mitrofan 113.18
209 UA-18-404721 Covali Feodor N. 113.03
210 DV-18-0018-1122 Team Verl 3 113.03
211 DV-18-05950-2577 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 112.87
212 RUS-18-53313 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 112.33
213 MD-18-0104 Palitu Victor 112.32
214 BE-18-6059813 Joern Schuetze 112.07
215 DV-18-06599-614 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 112
216 DV-18-0018-1137 Team Verl 3 111.96
217 DV-18-06599-563 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 111.76
218 UA-18-3332852 Bezusco Costea 111.76
219 DV-18-05950-2542 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 111.69
220 RO-18-552065 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 111.64
221 RUS-18-21103 Shatalov Vladimir 111.62
222 MD-18-0048 Palitu Victor 111.35
223 RUS-18-53354 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 111.07
224 RO-18-552050 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 110.87
225 MD-18-2228 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 110.78
226 RUS-18-35153 Sebanin Veceslav 110.58
227 DV-18-04858-506 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 110.57
228 RO-18-005110 Marius Andrei 110.08
229 MD-18-2045 Gligor Calin 110.08
230 DV-18-04775-83 Bartczak Dieter 110.06
231 MD-18-2243 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 109.99
232 MD-18-2220 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 109.72
233 RO-18-018855 Cosmin Olteanu 109.37
234 RO-18-3081162 Senciuc Ciprian 109.26
235 RO-18-203862 Tarnaveschi Daniel 109.26
236 RO-18-113012 Tanase - Teiescu 109.01
237 DV-18-05412-986 Cristian Biel Pigeons 109
238 RO-18-012262 Team Stan Adrian 108.7
239 MD-18-1275 Popescu & Melincescu 108.66
240 MD-18-1879 Palitu & Cheptene 108.46
241 BLR-18-2929 Family Khvalko 108.43
242 RO-18-005119 Marius Andrei 108.18
243 RO-18-469525 Breazu Mihai 107.88
244 DV-18-05927-1154 Zdenek Pavlik 107.83
245 CHN-18-0413402 Cristian Biel Pigeons 107.79
246 DV-18-09330-696 Joern Schuetze 107.75
247 RO-18-010840 Maftei Cristian & Alfon Klass 107.64
248 DV-18-04605-378 Reinhard Wernz 107.35
249 NL-18-1273317 Team Stappers - De Rijck 107.33
250 RO-18-3071008 Familie Hatmanu 106.84
251 BLR-18-2933 Family Khvalko 106.61
252 RO-18-062537 Marin Razvan 106.41
253 RO-18-3067308 Florin - Derby Corabia 106.37
254 MD-18-1322 Motria Cristian 106.34
255 DV-18-08596-264 Karl Heinz Lang 106.32
256 DV-18-08596-311 Karl Heinz Lang 106.12
257 DV-18-03778-333 Manuel Horstmann 106.07
258 DV-18-02733-1784 Familie Soellner 105.91
259 UA-18-401004 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 105.78
260 UA-18-404723 Covali Feodor N. 105.62
261 BE-18-6002388 Team Verl 3 105.55
262 RO-18-3080109 Familie Hatmanu 105.44
263 RO-18-005117 Marius Andrei 105.43
264 NL-18-5109170 Team Reuver 105.19
265 MD-18-1326 Motria Cristian 105.1
266 RO-18-560728 Nicoara Mihai 104.94
267 DV-18-06599-613 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 104.89
268 DV-18-05927-1120 Zdenek Pavlik 104.75
269 MD-18-10288 Cantir G. & Soilita D. 104.54
270 BLR-18-0509 Nikishin Vitaliy 104.38
271 MD-18-00003 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 104.24
272 A-18-319-161 Slavko Kutlesa 104.21
273 UA-18-401009 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 104.15
274 MD-18-00002 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 104.06
275 RO-18-3000021 Cazacu Constantin 103.75
276 MD-18-1330 Motria Cristian 103.7
277 RO-18-011506 Baila Emil 103.67
278 UA-18-2840677 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 103.46
279 DV-18-04605-376 Reinhard Wernz 103.38
280 MD-18-1981 Cheptene Victor 103.35
281 RO-18-427255 Cristea Stefan 103.34
282 UA-18-3330569 Lera + Bezusca 102.94
283 BG-18-78006 OLR SANNY BEACH 102.64
284 DV-18-06599-589 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 102.55
285 DV-18-0808-657 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 102.26
286 RO-18-391372 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 102.19
287 RO-18-041214 Sorin & Iulian 102.14
288 FR-18-252953 Joern Schuetze 101.99
289 DV-18-09478-218 Andreas Behlke 101.96
290 RO-18-062540 Marin Razvan 101.96
291 MD-18-0042 Palitu Victor 101.9
292 RUS-18-33018 Bondarev Aleksandr 101.76
293 MD-18-2342 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 101.64
294 DV-18-01729-424 Team Wiba 101.61
295 RO-18-005383 Marius Andrei 101.59
296 RO-18-009155 Grigorescu Florin 101.46
297 BLR-18-2990 Family Khvalko 101.34
298 MD-18-1830 Cheptene Victor 101.13
299 RO-18-009927 Stroe Marian 100.85
300 BLR-18-2310 Dobrovolskiy Leonid 100.78
301 MD-18-2232 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 100.51
302 DV-18-03164-877 Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani 100.44
303 DV-18-09564-41 Team Spitzberg - Uwe Neubauer 100.31
304 DV-18-05950-2591 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 100.27
305 DV-18-0018-1145 Team Verl 3 100.13
306 RUS-18-35156 Sebanin Veceslav 100.09
307 RO-18-550363 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 100.01
308 RO-18-008767 Stoicescu Marius + Eric 99.9
309 DV-18-0498-2578 Gerhard Debus 99.81
310 DV-18-04775-87 Bartczak Dieter 99.8
311 MD-18-1999 Palitu & Cheptene 99.63
312 RO-18-007171 Hojbote + Mitrofan 99.55
313 DV-18-09769-301 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 99.37
314 RO-18-469517 Breazu Mihai 99.31
315 MD-18-1918 Team Fiara Canadiana 99.28
316 RUS-18-33045 Bondarev Aleksandr 99.19
317 RO-18-009910 Stroe Marian 99.15
318 RUS-18-35154 Sebanin Veceslav 99.13
319 NL-18-1285809 Team Teeuwen - Voermans 98.95
320 RO-18-560729 Nicoara Mihai 98.94
321 NL-18-5109168 Team Reuver 98.93
322 DV-18-04858-706 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 98.92
323 UA-18-3329092 Anatoliy Luchyk 98.88
324 NL-18-1271032 Team Jafra 98.77
325 MD-18-1988 Palitu & Cheptene 98.68
326 DV-18-02733-1825 Familie Soellner 98.67
327 NL-18-1271854 Team Reuver 98.46
328 RO-18-041326 Costache Vergil 98.37
329 UA-18-2840678 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 98.29
330 RO-18-109679 David & Tibi & Bobi 98.27
331 MD-18-1856 Team Fiara Canadiana 98.19
332 DV-18-06599-580 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 98.02
333 NL-18-1273304 Team Stappers - De Rijck 98
334 RO-18-009923 Stroe Marian 97.97
335 DV-18-0018-1152 Team Verl 3 97.83
336 MD-18-2219 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 97.74
337 RO-18-4031667 Beny + Narcis G. 97.73
338 UA-18-3331013 Bezusco Costea 97.63
339 DV-18-09546-499 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 97.55
340 MD-18-1739 Costin Vitalie 97.36
341 DV-18-0018-1147 Team Verl 3 97.33
342 DV-18-0018-1001 Team Verl 3 97.3
343 MD-18-12288 Motria Cristian 97.19
344 UA-18-2834966 Anatoliy Luchyk 97.01
345 NL-18-1271263 Team Jafra 96.72
346 MD-18-0088 Palitu Victor 96.63
347 RO-18-005399 Marius Andrei 96.46
348 RO-18-3080065 Familie Hatmanu 96.42
349 NL-18-5005469 Team Teeuwen - Voermans 96.4
350 DV-18-0018-1012 Team Verl 3 96.35
351 MD-18-2255 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 95.89
352 UA-18-2840637 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 95.86
353 DV-18-04775-104 Bartczak Dieter 95.79
354 RO-18-435912 Florea Lazer 95.71
355 RUS-18-35151 Sebanin Veceslav 95.69
356 RO-18-558402 Cucu Milea & Petrica S. 95.6
357 DV-18-04858-417 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 95.33
358 RUS-18-61068 Sergey Mitenin 95.33
359 RO-18-571339 Andreica + Bucsa 95.26
360 RO-18-076104 Cucu Milea & Petrica S. 95.17
361 DV-18-09546-520 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 95.14
362 MD-18-2223 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 94.91
363 DV-18-04189-635 Team DV 94.82
364 DV-18-09769-280 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 94.73
365 DV-18-08596-271 Karl Heinz Lang 94.52
366 RO-18-009566 Columbodrom Diamond Pigeon 94.5
367 MD-18-2218 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 94.46
368 DV-18-03526-310 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke 94.29
369 RO-18-098010 Dr. Calin & R.M. 94.18
370 MD-18-2338 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 94
371 RO-18-550362 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 93.78
372 RUS-18-61065 Sergey Mitenin 93.66
373 RUS-18-33020 Bondarev Aleksandr 93.54
374 DV-18-05927-1117 Zdenek Pavlik 93.51
375 MD-18-2235 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 93.45
376 MD-18-2227 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 93.33
377 MD-18-1314 Dugan Iurie 93.23
378 RUS-18-33097 Bondarev Aleksandr 93.22
379 DV-18-09769-700 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 92.88
380 RO-18-076103 Cucu Milea & Petrica S. 92.87
381 DV-18-04189-640 Team DV 92.85
382 UA-18-404724 Covali Feodor N. 92.76
383 RUS-18-35157 Sebanin Veceslav 92.03
384 DV-18-0018-1129 Team Verl 3 91.9
385 DV-18-09478-242 Andreas Behlke 91.81
386 DV-18-02733-1767 Familie Soellner 91.48
387 NL-18-1272923 Dickmann-Stroetges 91.44
388 RO-18-007007 Marian + Nusa 91.39
389 RO-18-560752 Radian Ilinca 91.34
390 NL-18-1272922 Dickmann-Stroetges 90.78
391 DV-18-05950-2507 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 90.72
392 MD-18-2209 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 90.71
393 BLR-18-0510 Nikishin Vitaliy 90.7
394 DV-18-05412-1004 Cristian Biel Pigeons 90.49
395 BE-18-6111070 Wilfvied zur Loewenn 90.49
396 DV-18-09769-425 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 90.37
397 MD-18-1817 Team Fiara Canadiana 90.34
398 DV-18-04695-63 Team Eichenring 90.31
399 RO-18-009183 Grigorescu Florin 89.47
400 RO-18-098017 Dr. Calin & R.M. 89.44
401 UA-18-3207603 Staneslav & Valentin Naumovi 89.38
402 DV-18-03164-873 Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani 89.23
403 RUS-18-53359 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 89.12
404 DV-18-05412-1017 Cristian Biel Pigeons 89.07
405 RO-18-076105 Cucu Milea & Petrica S. 88.86
406 RO-18-571363 Andreica + Bucsa 88.75
407 RO-18-3067399 Florin - Derby Corabia 88.7
408 NL-18-1273633 Team Stappers - De Rijck 88.22
409 DV-18-0808-652 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 88.15
410 BE-18-6002059 Team Verl 3 88.11
411 MD-18-2206 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 88.01
412 RUS-18-53330 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 87.88
413 DV-18-08596-242 Karl Heinz Lang 87.86
414 DV-18-0018-1018 Team Verl 3 87.81
415 RO-18-040115 Sorin & Iulian 87.78
416 DV-18-06599-586 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 87.67
417 RO-18-3080063 Familie Hatmanu 87.2
418 RO-18-005196 Marius Andrei 86.98
419 RO-18-3071020 Familie Hatmanu 86.95
420 MD-18-1339 Motria Cristian 86.57
421 RO-18-062535 Marin Razvan 86.56
422 MD-18-0041 Palitu Victor 85.87
423 DV-18-05927-1142 Zdenek Pavlik 85.8
424 RO-18-018838 Cosmin Olteanu 85.72
425 MD-18-2237 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 85.5
426 DV-18-09478-206 Andreas Behlke 85.42
427 RO-18-007003 Marian + Nusa 85.38
428 MD-18-10290 Cantir G. & Soilita D. 85.24
429 DV-18-09546-500 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 85.19
430 DV-18-0018-1010 Team Verl 3 84.51
431 MD-18-1321 Motria Cristian 84.49
432 RO-18-571353 Andreica + Bucsa 84.4
433 RO-18-3082403 Alin Haciu 84.2
434 DV-18-04605-367 Reinhard Wernz 84.19
435 RO-18-427271 Cristea Stefan 84.1
436 UA-18-401008 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 83.98
437 DV-18-09546-501 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 83.9
438 RO-18-3081179 Senciuc Ciprian 83.57
439 RO-18-007167 Hojbote + Beny Savu 83.48
440 RUS-18-08856 Golubedrom "MARS" 82.66
441 DV-18-04605-374 Reinhard Wernz 82.26
442 DV-18-08596-455 Karl Heinz Lang 81.46
443 MD-18-2042 Gligor Calin 81.43
444 DV-18-02733-1725 Familie Soellner 81.41
445 MD-18-1740 Costin Vitalie 81.19
446 DV-18-04775-113 Bartczak Dieter 81.05
447 MD-18-2075 Gligor Calin 80.9
448 DV-18-0018-1004 Team Verl 3 80.71
449 RUS-18-31203 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 80.6
450 MD-18-2740 Nicolai Ion 80.44
451 MD-18-2140 Luca 80.09
452 DV-18-02444-628 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke 79.99
453 MD-18-1973 Team Fiara Canadiana 79.82
454 RO-18-558404 FLORARU 79.79
455 MD-18-1282 Popescu & Melincescu 79.4
456 MD-18-1340 Motria Cristian 78.63
457 UA-18-404711 Covali Feodor N. 78.12
458 MD-18-2242 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 77.93
459 MD-18-1284 Popescu & Melincescu 77.86
460 MD-18-2033 Gligor Calin 77.63
461 DV-18-09564-47 Team Spitzberg - Uwe Neubauer 77.26
462 DV-18-0018-1104 Team Verl 3 77.08
463 DV-18-04858-723 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 76.15
464 UA-18-3329519 Ukraina Master - Luchyk 76.06
465 BE-18-6001184 Team Verl 3 75.73
466 RUS-18-61089 Sergey Mitenin 75.71
467 RO-18-007172 Hojbote + Mitrofan 75.13
468 DV-18-08596-249 Karl Heinz Lang 74.77
469 UA-18-404722 Covali Feodor N. 74.43
470 RO-18-3082414 Alin Haciu 74.36
471 DV-18-02523-1258 Tibi & Eduard 73.82
472 FR-18-252952 Joern Schuetze 73.43
473 BG-18-78003 OLR SANNY BEACH 72.94
474 DV-18-09769-288 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 72.34
475 DV-18-04605-370 Reinhard Wernz 71.53
476 RO-18-3071003 Familie Hatmanu 70.4
477 RO-18-012153 Tibi & Eduard 70.4
478 MD-18-2236 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 70.02
479 RUS-18-31204 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 69.16
480 MD-18-2323 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 68.84
481 MD-18-12912 Popescu & Melincescu 68.41
482 MD-18-0111 Palitu Victor 67.58
483 DV-18-02733-1768 Familie Soellner 67.08
484 DV-18-09769-285 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 67.06
485 MD-18-2204 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 66.64
486 DV-18-09769-679 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 66.52
487 MD-18-2249 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 66.46
488 RO-18-560703 Nicoara Mihai 66.19
489 RO-18-005094 Marius Andrei 66.08
490 RO-18-117574 OLR SANNY BEACH 63.92
491 RO-18-098014 Dr. Calin & R.M. 63.21
492 MD-18-1888 Team Fiara Canadiana 63.19
493 RO-18-012249 Team Stan Adrian 63.17
494 RO-18-009570 Columbodrom Diamond Pigeon 62.49
495 RO-18-005354 Marius Andrei 62.38
496 DV-18-09769-279 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 62.31
497 UA-18-401001 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 62.18
498 RO-18-3081118 Senciuc Ciprian 62.16
499 MD-18-2212 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 61.52
500 MD-18-2113 Luca 61.51
501 DV-18-09478-239 Andreas Behlke 61.2
502 DV-18-05412-988 Cristian Biel Pigeons 60.84
503 RO-18-3067317 Florin - Derby Corabia 60.42
504 RO-18-011508 Baila Emil 59.82
505 DV-18-04858-636 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 59.15
506 BE-18-6002314 Team Verl 3 58.45
507 RO-18-3071024 Familie Hatmanu 58.15
508 RO-18-3080085 Familie Hatmanu 58.08
509 RO-18-552064 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 57.92
510 MD-18-2260 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 57.9
511 RUS-18-35155 Sebanin Veceslav 57.84
512 RO-18-4031662 Beny + Narcis G. 57.44
513 DV-18-08596-339 Karl Heinz Lang 56.88
514 DV-18-08596-335 Karl Heinz Lang 56.23
515 RUS-18-02452 Gavrukov Alexandr 55.39
516 MD-18-2247 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 55.09
517 RUS-18-53306 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 54.91
518 RUS-18-08865 Golubedrom "MARS" 54.77
519 MD-18-2241 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 54.55
520 RO-18-3073610 Columbodrom Diamond Pigeon 53.27
521 DV-18-04858-430 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 51.02
522 DV-18-02733-1761 Familie Soellner 50.23
523 MD-18-2536 Ciobanu Iurie 49.37
524 DV-18-08596-615 Karl Heinz Lang 48.8
525 DV-18-04605-361 Reinhard Wernz 47.81
526 MD-18-1325 Motria Cristian 47.61
527 MD-18-12272 Motria Cristian 47.35
528 RO-18-098007 Dr. Calin & R.M. 47.12
529 MD-18-2293 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 44.41
530 NL-18-5109167 Team Reuver 44.27
531 UA-18-3207704 Staneslav & Valentin Naumovi 43.26
532 RO-18-3079298 Familie Hatmanu 42.54
533 MD-18-2292 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 42.41
534 MD-18-2233 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 42.3
535 RO-18-040145 Sorin & Iulian 41.65
536 RUS-18-53360 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 41.34
537 MD-18-2078 Gligor Calin 40.81
538 MD-18-2501 Ciobanu Iurie 40.74
539 MD-18-1919 Team Fiara Canadiana 40.61
540 MD-18-1748 Costin Vitalie 40.46
541 DV-18-0018-1020 Team Verl 3 40.34
542 RO-18-391233 Tibi & Eduard 40.23
543 MD-18-2321 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 40.06
544 RO-18-3080081 Familie Hatmanu 39.39
545 DV-18-08596-228 Karl Heinz Lang 38.48
546 RO-18-3080068 Familie Hatmanu 38.45
547 MD-18-2313 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 38.25
548 RUS-18-31208 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 37.94
549 RUS-18-08863 Golubedrom "MARS" 37.87
550 RO-18-005120 Marius Andrei 37.81
551 RO-18-010834 Maftei Cristian & Alfon Klass 37.77
552 DV-18-0018-1019 Team Verl 3 37.75
553 RO-18-168113 FLORARU 36.99
554 DV-18-04858-411 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 35.82
555 MD-18-1329 Motria Cristian 35.67
556 UA-18-1851005 Dmytruk Mykhailo 34.92
557 MD-18-2234 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 34.59
558 MD-18-0074 Palitu Victor 34.21
559 DV-18-04858-407 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 33.46
560 DV-18-05927-1147 Zdenek Pavlik 32.48
561 DV-18-0018-1150 Team Verl 3 30.81
562 DV-18-05927-1140 Zdenek Pavlik 30.74
563 MD-18-2378 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 29.7
564 UA-18-3207602 Staneslav & Valentin Naumovi 28.06
565 DV-18-0018-1154 Team Verl 3 25.99
566 MD-18-1913 Team Fiara Canadiana 25.26
567 MD-18-1257 Popescu & Melincescu 25.16
568 DV-18-05927-1125 Zdenek Pavlik 24.95
569 UA-18-401003 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 24.93
570 RO-18-018859 Cosmin Olteanu 24.84
571 RO-18-3082415 Alin Haciu 24.77
572 DV-18-09546-515 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 24.72
573 MD-18-1862 Cheptene Victor 24.72
574 DV-18-04858-659 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 24.29
575 RO-18-391213 Tibi & Eduard 24.28
576 MD-18-2514 Ciobanu Iurie 24.1
577 UA-18-3207713 Staneslav & Valentin Naumovi 23.93
578 DV-18-0498-2525 Gerhard Debus 23.75
579 RO-18-010839 Maftei Cristian & Alfon Klass 23.74
580 UA-18-2840665 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 23.7
581 RUS-18-33021 Bondarev Aleksandr 23.62
582 A-18-319-156 Slavko Kutlesa 23.6
583 DV-18-02733-1922 Familie Soellner 23.57
584 UA-18-3329095 Ukraina Master - Luchyk 23.56
585 MD-18-2207 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 23.43
586 RUS-18-31201 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 23.37
587 MD-18-2752 Nicolai Ion 23.32
588 RO-18-558409 FLORARU 23.3
589 DV-18-0263-1226 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 23.02
590 NL-18-1271035 Team Jafra 22.8
591 MD-18-2209 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 21.44
592 MD-18-2201 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 21.28
593 TW-18-884877 TEAM TAIWAN 21.24
594 DV-18-0498-2549 Gerhard Debus 19.39
595 MD-18-2710 Nicolai Ion 18.94
596 MD-18-2271 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 18.81
597 MD-18-12235 Motria Cristian 18.76
598 BLR-18-103 Kamarov Vladimer 18.69
599 MD-18-1324 Motria Cristian 18.18
600 MD-18-1327 Motria Cristian 18.11
601 RO-18-005381 Marius Andrei 18.11
602 UA-18-3207604 Staneslav & Valentin Naumovi 17.99
603 RO-18-3080067 Familie Hatmanu 17.88
604 RO-18-012260 Team Stan Adrian 17.71
605 MD-18-12267 Motria Cristian 17.04
606 UA-18-3330570 Lera + Bezusca 17.02
607 MD-18-2221 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 16.97
608 RO-18-3080062 Familie Hatmanu 16.83
609 MD-18-2202 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 16.8
610 RO-18-560774 Nicoara Mihai 16.79
611 RO-18-109692 David & Tibi & Bobi 16.36
612 RO-18-098016 Dr. Calin & R.M. 16.06
613 MD-18-2248 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 15.98
614 DV-18-05950-2564 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 15.34
615 RO-18-040106 Sorin & Iulian 14.8
616 DV-18-03164-852 Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani 13.78
617 DV-18-0018-1144 Team Verl 3 13.64
618 RO-18-007177 Hojbote + Mitrofan 13.07
619 DV-18-02733-1716 Familie Soellner 12.87
620 DV-18-09546-504 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 12.06
621 MD-18-2515 Ciobanu Iurie 11.73
622 MD-18-1251 Popescu & Melincescu 11.67
623 RO-18-041329 Costache Vergil 11.13
624 MD-18-6906 Dugan Iurie 10.56
625 DV-18-09564-15 Team Spitzberg - Uwe Neubauer 9.4
626 MD-18-10286 Cantir G. & Soilita D. 8.89
627 MD-18-1304 Dugan Iurie 7.65
628 MD-18-2203 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 7.26
629 RO-18-3000023 Cazacu Constantin 7.14
630 MD-18-1850 Cheptene Victor 1.38